FACE Blitz Tournaments

Ordo Ratinglist (Edition 16-22) from 2021-05-03

  • gauged with Stockfish 10 at 3.500 and ProDeo 2.20 at 2.770
  • only engines which played at least 300 games are included
  • please note that I dont want play with engines which have a similarity over 60 per cent
    • the games from Nirvana and Schooner are not taken for calulate ratinglist
    • these engines have already played in my tournament, because at that time I was not aware about that issue
    • to change results of divisions after things were done would cause trouble
  • HERE IS A QUICK-RATINGLIST WITH PARAMETER “-s100” - need 22 min to create
  • A BETTER QUALITY LIST WITH “-s1000” WILL COME WHEN DIVISION HAS ENDED (must run up to 6 hours)
#PLAYERRATINGERRORPOINTSPLAYED(%)WDLD(%)OppAvgOppErr
1Stockfish 13 NN3615.522.01196.00139285.921009374926.93280.914.2
2Stockfish 12 NN3575.821.51069.00129682.488823744028.93276.213.5
3Stockfish 113510.720.3993.50129676.667365154539.73278.613.5
4Stockfish 103500.07.71764.50220879.91142168710031.13240.413.3
5Stockfish 93487.714.02433.00307279.20194098614632.13230.214.1
6Komodo 12.1.13430.717.3949.50139268.2163562912845.23287.314.4
7Rubi 2.1 NN3412.317.5918.50139265.9860462915945.23287.914.4
8Stockfish 83404.818.1844.00129665.1252963013748.63282.613.6
9Komodo 113403.216.0841.50129664.9355856717143.83282.613.7
10Pedone 3.1 NN3396.417.1891.00139264.0155467416448.43288.514.4
11Ethereal 12.753388.712.91696.50268863.111034132532949.33286.114.2
12Igel 3.0.5 NN3381.117.4864.00139262.0749673616052.93289.014.4
13Nemorino 6.05 NN3371.411.81739.00249669.671235100825340.43209.613.8
14Slow 2.5 NN3369.716.1843.50139260.6050368120848.93289.414.4
15Igel 3.0.0 NN3363.315.9832.00139259.7746573419352.73289.614.4
16Ethereal 12.53354.318.8763.50129658.9142368119252.53284.413.6
17Slow 2.33336.919.3735.00129656.7139967222551.93285.113.5
18Rubi 2.0 NN3334.518.5779.00139255.9641772425152.03290.614.3
19Komodo 9.0.23323.414.11153.00177664.9281567628538.13206.814.4
20Xiphos 0.63319.012.61455.00268854.13760139053851.73288.614.2
21Pedone 3.0 NN3317.411.81580.50249663.321045107138042.93211.713.8
22Igel 2.9.0 NN3315.816.8744.00139253.4538172628552.23291.314.4
23Stockfish 73314.416.4697.50129653.8235967726052.23285.913.6
24Ethereal 11.03309.922.4422.5066064.0228727110241.13200.316.3
25Booot 6.53308.914.3731.00139252.5138868631849.33291.514.5
26Igel 2.8.0 NN3301.616.2676.00129652.1635763830149.23286.413.7
27Ethereal 11.253292.218.4569.5091262.4536740514044.43196.511.8
28Scorpio 3.0.11 NN TWR3286.915.0689.50139249.5337862339144.83292.314.4
29Slow 2.23286.318.31104.00139279.318844406831.63034.711.6
30RofChade 2.33281.712.01322.00268849.18691126273546.93289.914.2
31Booot 6.43263.812.21228.00264046.52572131275649.73292.714.1
32Defen 2.33258.811.91240.50268846.15578132578549.33290.714.2
33Defen 2.23252.117.1592.50129645.7227164338249.63288.213.6
34Laser 1.73251.210.41705.50355248.028821647102346.43268.913.7
35Rubi 1.83246.812.01633.50268860.771075111749641.63157.712.8
36Booot 6.33245.313.4920.50168054.7955173939044.03211.114.3
37Fizbo 2.03241.310.52250.50462448.6713051891142840.93254.114.7
38Scorpio 3.0.11 NN dh02-2503240.712.11337.50249653.59791109361243.83214.713.8
39Igel 2.7.0 NN3240.612.31614.00268860.041080106854039.73158.012.8
40Andscacs 0.943236.425.0264.5052850.0915222515142.63237.416.2
41Xiphos 0.43226.315.0748.50144051.9842764337044.73214.013.8
42Andscacs 0.953218.510.11580.50360043.908081545124742.93268.913.7
43Andscacs 0.933209.722.0298.5054454.8718323113042.53175.417.0
44Roc 1.03208.418.0470.0091251.5426740623944.53200.911.8
45Andscacs 0.951233201.116.1530.00139238.0722860456043.43295.214.4
46Wasp 4.53196.211.51192.50249647.78643109975444.03216.413.9
47Gull 3.03195.69.11841.50441641.708771929161043.73263.614.4
48Roc 2020-08-053193.316.5516.00139237.0723456459440.53295.514.4
49Laser 1.63181.923.7383.0078049.1022731224140.03191.115.9
50Halogen 10.0 NN3169.217.3476.00139234.2018957462941.23295.223.9
51Booot 6.23158.626.4317.5052860.1321221110540.03077.919.9
52Demolito 2020-08-153158.415.3909.50139265.3464552921838.03039.111.7
53Demolito 2021-04-033156.018.7451.00139232.4017455466439.83296.814.3
54RofChade 2.03155.611.22680.00364873.46218599047327.12934.312.0
55Demolito 2020-09-053154.019.5433.00129633.4117052660040.63291.913.5
56Demolito 2020-12-243144.917.8432.50139231.0715355968040.23297.214.3
57Winter 0.9 NN3138.810.51952.50379251.4912631379115036.43129.213.2
58Wasp 4.03138.013.51282.50268847.71744107786740.13161.612.7
59Combusken 1.43133.817.7576.50110452.2233947529043.03119.512.7
60Minic 3.04 NN3130.517.6571.50110451.7733148129243.63119.612.7
61Pedone 2.13127.914.3856.00139261.4956258824242.23040.211.7
62Arasan 22.13124.316.7849.50139261.0357654726939.33040.311.6
63Ethereal 10.03122.121.7449.5075659.4630628716338.03049.617.5
64Vajolet2 2.83114.512.21378.50249655.23856104559541.93075.912.3
65Beef 0.3.63111.212.61445.50240060.23105478356332.63032.812.3
66Arasan 22.23102.717.9528.50110447.8729446934142.53120.812.7
67iCE4 8533102.011.9883.50240036.81435897106837.43214.213.4
68Halogen 9.0 NN3101.115.5526.00110447.6428348633544.03120.912.8
69Hannibal 1.73100.19.81506.00387638.857501512161439.03194.714.0
70Texel 1.073096.88.62272.50531642.7512961953206736.73160.014.0
71Senpai 2.03095.510.31525.50392838.847631525164038.83190.514.2
72Beef 0.23094.825.6501.0062480.294461106817.62831.616.9
73Laser 1.53093.621.6385.5077649.6824128924637.23097.619.9
74Toga3 0.2 NN3092.417.7512.50110446.4230042537938.53121.312.7
75Pedone 1.83090.215.7608.00153639.5832357064337.13177.213.5
7622k 1.143090.110.91296.00249651.92759107466343.03076.812.4
77Nemorino 4.03084.628.1253.0044856.4715819010042.43032.620.0
78Weiss 1.33083.616.7499.00110445.2026746437342.03121.612.8
79iCE3 6583082.813.3693.50175239.5839260375734.43169.914.8
80Vajolet2 2.63081.713.9605.00142842.3732156853939.83147.113.8
81Wasp 3.53076.916.5585.5091264.2041234715338.02969.911.5
82Koivisto 4.03075.410.91332.50240055.52824101755942.43034.212.4
83Arasan 20.413069.534.1187.5033655.801231298438.43023.322.7
84Nemorino 5.03066.811.21383.00321643.008331100128334.23126.313.4
85Combusken 1.33066.514.0743.00139253.3845557636141.43042.311.7
86SmarThink 1.983065.87.32541.00516049.2417041674178232.43074.613.5
87Defen 1.10f3057.131.5201.0033659.821441147833.92981.516.6
88Xiphos 0.1.03043.129.1194.0035255.111251388939.23003.320.0
89Gogobello 2.23041.411.11130.50249645.29621101985640.83078.712.3
90Minic 2.483037.814.6689.00139249.5041754443139.13043.311.7
91Pirarucu 3.3.53037.111.21116.00249644.71577107884143.23078.812.3
92Arasan 21.23034.717.6533.5091258.5038729323232.12972.111.4
93Demolito 2018-10-293034.721.0533.5091258.5037631522134.52972.111.2
94Marvin 4.03033.715.0774.50129659.7650254524942.12961.011.7
95Pedone 1.73027.725.7278.0048856.9717520610742.22976.321.5
96Monolith 2.03024.614.6758.50129658.5348454926342.42961.411.7
97Bagatur 2.23024.211.21072.50249642.9758797193838.93079.312.3
98Vajolet2 2.53022.424.1286.0057250.0017322617339.53022.121.4
99Winter 0.83018.714.8653.00139246.9142146450733.33043.911.7
100Marvin 5.03018.521.1401.00110436.3217146047341.73124.512.6
101Fab 1.163015.317.5742.00129657.2545557426744.32961.711.6
102Weiss 1.23007.515.4728.00129656.1745754229741.82962.011.7
103Deuterium 2019.1.36.503005.716.5496.5091254.4432733924637.22973.611.5
104Amoeba 3.23004.510.31349.00268850.19781113677142.33004.711.9
10522k 1.113003.726.0183.0039646.2111413814434.83033.116.1
106LC0 0.26 dnnl 7038103003.711.51346.00268850.07825104282138.83004.811.8
107BrainVB 3.742999.010.21329.00268849.4483399286336.93004.911.9
108Hakkapeliitta TCEC22998.811.31562.50318049.1410101105106534.73006.612.9
109BrainVB 3.72 TCEC2989.818.1476.0091252.1932530228533.12974.411.4
110Fab 1.152986.915.9593.50139242.6432453952938.73045.011.7
111Wasp 3.02986.323.7231.0051644.7713219818638.43025.017.2
112Godel 7.02980.015.1678.50129652.3542450936339.32963.011.7
113Pirarucu 2.7.42965.515.5444.5091248.7427933130236.32975.711.5
114Rodent IV 1911172964.211.01201.50268844.70687102997238.33006.211.8
115Demolito 2018-03-012959.719.2420.5088447.5726032130336.32978.319.5
116Counter 3.62959.115.4640.50129649.4236555138042.52963.811.7
117Tucano 9.02956.916.0636.50129649.1137552339840.42963.911.6
118BrainVB 3.68 TCEC2953.524.4267.5052850.6617718117034.32949.716.6
119Rodent III 0.2762951.118.0571.5091262.6641032317935.42857.111.5
120Halogen 8.12946.216.0617.00129647.6137947644136.72964.311.6
121Bobcat 8.02946.18.11956.50448443.6311211671169237.32995.613.7
122Counter 3.52945.316.7798.00115269.2762534618130.02782.519.4
123Rubi 1.3.12945.118.4564.0091261.8440531818934.92857.411.5
124Gogobello 2.02941.715.71303.50187269.63103453929928.82784.212.9
125Crafty 25.62940.412.51115.50268841.50626979108336.43007.011.8
126Protector 1.92934.410.61170.00294439.74679982128333.43014.713.4
127Weiss 1.12932.619.6780.50115267.7561433320528.92783.519.2
128Deuterium 2018.1.35.5142931.420.0326.0066049.3920224821037.62936.416.9
129Crafty 25.22930.110.91247.50250849.7485578586831.32933.013.0
130Asymptote 0.82929.112.9966.00192050.3161071259837.12925.713.8
131Pirarucu 2.6.02927.126.5225.5039656.9416611911130.12876.216.5
132Amoeba 2.82926.213.6715.00157245.4844055058235.02960.613.9
133Cheng 4.392923.79.51793.50403244.4811081371155334.02968.212.7
134FrancescaMad 0.29a2922.619.3766.50115266.5458835720731.02784.419.2
135Dirty 21NOV20182921.68.82043.50408050.0913151457130835.72921.811.6
136Topple 0.752921.523.2373.5062459.8627819115530.62845.017.1
137Toga II 4.012904.48.12193.50521642.0513591669218832.02967.012.4
138Atlas 3.912903.76.72651.50599644.2216801943237332.42949.812.2
139Ex 7.97b2898.69.61841.50404045.5811301423148735.22932.113.3
140Zuri Neuchatel2897.37.92257.50546441.3212502015219936.92965.612.8
141Tucano 7.05 TCEC2893.627.4216.5039654.6714115110438.12858.614.0
142Scorpio 2.82892.48.51754.50357249.1212021105126530.92900.112.7
143Rodent III 0.2322882.014.7869.50173250.2060652759930.42881.313.7
144Rubi 1.2.12879.313.91098.00182460.2085748248526.42798.412.0
145Godel 5.512877.816.9477.0091252.3032730028532.92860.911.6
146Murka 3.02877.726.6194.5039249.6212414112736.02881.516.3
147Baron 3.442871.010.41432.00316845.208311202113537.92907.911.5
148Tucano 7.06 TCEC2869.212.0944.00187250.4358871257238.02867.011.1
149DayDreamer 2.00 pre22867.98.01752.00393644.5110771350150934.32910.113.0
150Dirty 30Apr20172865.722.9253.0052448.2816717218532.82878.515.5
151Gaviota 1.02860.210.01364.50277649.1593086997731.32867.013.5
152Winter 0.52858.614.11104.50187259.0081158747431.42788.513.0
153Baron 3.432847.324.1259.0052849.0515720416738.62853.614.9
154DisasterArea 1.652847.09.21584.00367643.099691230147733.52900.312.7
155Koivisto 22843.422.3306.5062449.1219721920835.12851.017.2
156tomitank 4.02843.424.6306.5062449.1219222920336.72851.017.0
157Cheese 2.22840.318.4645.00115255.9945338431533.32791.219.3
158MrBob 0.9.02835.214.4423.50129632.6819046763936.02968.411.7
159Godel 4.452823.412.01215.00223254.4494853475023.92789.214.5
160Marvin 3.3.22820.018.3401.0091243.9721337632341.22864.011.5
161RofChade 1.02809.827.3242.0040859.311998612321.12736.223.9
162Monolith 1.022806.310.21895.50369651.2912881215119332.92796.612.7
163Marvin 3.22802.313.4914.50182450.1465751565228.22802.512.0
164Gogobello 1.42789.819.5512.5086459.3240621324524.72721.713.5
165RuyDos 1.162788.127.0209.0039652.7815111612929.32766.316.6
166Marvin TCEC s152785.116.6560.5096058.3942527126428.22722.414.1
167tomitank 3.02784.313.2914.50187248.8558965163234.82792.313.1
168RuyDos 1.1.92780.611.81265.00283244.67843844114529.82821.112.2
169Tornado 8.02771.112.91284.00243252.8097062883425.82751.615.4
170ProDeo 2.22770.07.71908.50396048.1913071203145030.42782.415.1
171Octo r5506hk2768.49.71670.00398041.9610361268167631.92830.314.0
172Arminius 201812232730.813.4786.00192040.9452751887527.02802.212.3
173Topple 0.52725.116.2480.5096050.0533329533230.72725.414.1
174GreKo 2020.032717.224.2201.0062432.2111716833926.92860.717.1
175Drosophila 1.62715.330.6255.0052848.3018114819928.02731.720.3
176Danasah 8.32710.324.9251.5052847.6317814720327.82732.220.8
177Karballo 1.8 rev452708.010.91340.50304843.98891899125829.52757.916.2
178Fridolin 3.12705.426.4248.0052846.9716915820129.92732.620.7
179GreKo 2018.122680.414.6808.00182444.3056349077126.92727.714.0
180Winter 0.32674.520.6380.5086444.0428718739021.62728.113.5
181Wyld 1.512669.510.81234.50307240.19811847141427.62750.116.9
182Topple 0.42666.021.0401.5096041.8228124143825.12728.413.9
183LC0 0.20.2 d11258-112x9-se2662.422.0386.0096040.2126524245325.22736.830.5
184Asymptote 0.52661.019.3371.0091240.6824824641827.02732.113.5
185Phalanx XXV2642.111.91081.00273639.51778606135222.12727.116.9
186tomitank 2.12640.220.3341.5086439.5323321741425.12730.013.5
187RedQueen 1.1.982640.212.2909.50234038.87652515117322.02729.115.7
188K2 0.952633.527.8198.0052837.5011915825129.92739.120.5
189NoraGrace 2.02619.112.6954.50242439.38715479123019.82704.917.7
190Delocto 0.62612.213.3804.00204039.4150959094128.92701.520.4
191Gnu 6.252602.826.4166.0039641.9211510217925.82663.822.2
192Donna 4.002601.131.4165.0039641.6710711617329.32664.021.7
193Detroid 1.0.12587.627.5167.5052831.7210911730222.22743.320.6
194Maverick 1.502580.526.7184.5039646.591399116623.02607.431.8
195Danasah 7.32579.718.1404.50115235.1125929160225.32705.218.2
196Asymptote 0.422563.021.4274.0096028.5416322257523.12733.513.8
197Donna 4.12516.917.2338.00139224.2819029690621.32741.816.6


commands:

  • “ordo-win64.exe -p rating.pgn -o rating.txt -c rating.csv -W -s1000 -t 300 -m 5 -D -E -V -n 4 -N1 -U “0,1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12” -m anchors.csv”

Ordo Ratinglist (Edition 01-15)

  • gauged with Stockfish 7.00 at 3.350, Spike 1.20 at 2.730 and LambChop 10.99 at 2.430
#PLAYERRATINGERRORPOINTSPLAYED(%)CFS(%)WDLD(%)
1Komodo 7 x643351.4044.09285.5036079.31522281151731.9
2Stockfish 7 x643350.0015.50290.5036080.69972361091530.3
3Stockfish 5.00 x643297.9349.65210.0026479.5590170801430.3
4Gull 3.00 x643259.1947.77199.5026475.5757157852232.2
5Gull 16021522 x643253.8138.99247.5036068.75731791374438.1
6Stockfish 4.00 x643230.0170.2595.5012079.58657737630.8
7Gull 2.20 x643212.4569.3593.5012077.92517537830.8
8Houdini 1.50a3211.5860.92155.5019280.9956131491225.5
9Critter 1.603205.6964.71119.5015278.626298431128.3
10Houdini 1.50a x643194.8030.65492.5074466.206738421714329.2
11Komodo 5.10r2 x643183.6744.78176.5026466.8666133874433.0
12Strelka 5.513168.1861.56114.0015275.006088521234.2
13iCE 3.00 v658 x643158.9239.21204.0036056.67541331428539.4
14Komodo 3.003155.2662.08112.0015273.685386521434.2
15Komodo 3.00 x643152.1665.7986.0012071.676967381531.7
16Stockfish 2.22ja3130.3559.90108.0015271.055583501932.9
17Texel 1.06a40 x643125.9637.02188.0036052.228013311011730.6
18Protector 1.90 x643107.5938.54179.0036049.725110914011138.9
19IvanHoe 999946a3106.4858.81104.0015268.425575581938.2
20Hannibal 1.50 x643102.4937.87176.5036049.035110713911438.6
21Stockfish 1.71ja3100.9488.5094.5010887.50528421319.4
22Andscacs 0.85 x643098.4238.65174.5036048.476510314311439.7
23Stockfish 1.63ja3079.7783.6093.0010886.11618222420.4
24Nirvana 2.20 x643067.3529.99415.5072057.716527727716638.5
25Fizbo 1.60 x643059.5339.40155.5036043.19758613913538.6
26Hakkapeliitta 3.22 x643044.0138.50148.0036041.11769510615929.4
27Andscacs 0.82 x643027.4934.58340.5050467.56662471877037.1
28Protector 1.70 x643018.5135.70207.5040850.865412616311940.0
29Hannibal 1.40a x643016.4531.19272.5052851.617017419715737.3
30Senpai 1.00JV x643007.7426.36522.50103250.635334934733633.6
31Nirvana 2.10c x643005.7048.33154.5021671.5352113832038.4
32Spark 1.00 x643004.2546.46158.0024065.8363123704729.2
33Texel 1.04 x642995.9130.80350.5063255.465824521117633.4
34Gull II beta22989.3155.5682.5015254.285552613940.1
35Fizbo 1.50 x642985.3835.78264.0043261.11581831628737.5
36Spike 1.402981.6725.39472.50108043.756128138341635.5
37Andscacs 0.80 x642972.1565.6999.0013275.006479401330.3
38SmarThink 1.80 x642958.0838.57108.5036030.14585410919730.3
39Protector 1.50ja x642952.0550.1294.0017653.415659704739.8
40Hakkapeliitta R3 x642946.3662.2795.0013271.975678342025.8
41Hakkapeliitta 3.00 x642940.7733.50280.0050455.565520714615129.0
42Cheng 4.39 x642938.4627.94378.5086443.816025025735729.7
43Gull 1.202931.7348.3194.5019249.225154815742.2
44Vajolet2 2.00 x642931.3437.50189.0036052.506812113610337.8
45iCE 2v2240 x642921.3532.78237.5055243.035413919721635.7
46Rybka 2.32a2919.8722.39610.50123249.556539044140135.8
47Quazar 0.40 x642912.3137.43179.0036049.725211213411437.2
48SmarThink 1.70 x642911.3929.30276.5063243.755619017326927.4
49Rybka 2.2n22906.9348.89149.5019676.2850127452423.0
50Minko 1.30 x642906.5434.27214.0043249.545113116613538.4
51Booot 5.20 x642906.0726.45467.5096848.305128935732236.9
52Hannibal 1.202905.2544.96155.5027257.1751110917133.5
53Quazar 0.40b x642904.3424.54577.0098458.647641831824832.3
54Spark 1.002885.5249.0583.0019243.235250667634.4
55Atlas 3.80 x642884.1431.92274.0057647.575217120619935.8
56Stockfish 1.40ja2882.6665.0483.0011671.555162421236.2
57Thinker 5.40d2881.8539.58155.5030051.8354106999533.0
58Gaviota 1.00 x642879.4732.81242.5051647.005616415719530.4
59Scorpio 2.76ja x642875.6443.64119.5024049.795282758331.3
60Toga II 280513 x642874.2628.01392.0087644.755224928634132.6
61Ex 7.51b x642872.7857.9082.5013262.505159472635.6
62Murka 3.00 x642872.1124.86517.50104049.765133037533536.1
63DiscoCheck 5.20 x322871.1551.2786.5016452.745255634638.4
64DiscoCheck 5.21 x322869.7929.91287.0064844.295717722025134.0
65Pedone 1.20 x642865.1645.81103.5021647.925363817237.5
66Minko 1.302862.7355.9758.0015238.165335467130.3
67Gaviota 0.862859.1463.0688.0012073.335276242020.0
68Deuterium 14.3.34.130 x642856.9041.89141.5028849.1351811218642.0
69Tornado 5.00b x642856.2333.01229.5049246.655214417117734.8
70Komodo 1.00ja2854.6251.62143.0019672.9656117522726.5
71Rodent 1.70 x642849.6848.3798.5021645.605459797836.6
72Nemo 1.01beta x642847.0126.66404.5090444.755023533933037.5
73Booot 5.102846.7551.0273.5019238.285141658633.9
74Minko 1.30ja x642846.2341.45110.0026042.3151629610236.9
75Toga II 3.00ja2845.0560.2739.5012032.925122356329.2
76Grapefruit 1.00ap2844.3043.49146.5022465.4052119555024.6
77Vajolet2 1.45 x642842.7735.54159.5037242.88568914114237.9
78Fizbo 1.20 x642838.9044.9499.5020448.775164716934.8
79Protector 1.27r412838.3864.2377.0011666.385158382032.8
80Toga II 1.40b5c2837.8535.61274.0038072.1157226965825.3
81Bright 0.40a2831.3161.1976.0011665.525159342329.3
82Protector 1.40r4362830.5041.65130.5027247.9856986510923.9
83Ex 7.71b x642825.4257.4162.0014443.065135545537.5
84DisasterArea 1.54 x642824.6044.67135.5027649.0960851019036.6
85Pedone 1.10 x642817.0449.31108.5020453.195172735935.8
86Dirty 100415 x642815.7456.8460.0014441.675033545737.5
87Vajolet2 1.28 x642815.5953.4896.5015263.495070532934.9
88Nemo 1.01beta2815.3830.03309.0051260.355223714413128.1
89Thinker 5.40c (inert)2813.9459.7273.5011663.365454392333.6
90Strelka 2.00B2810.4134.84262.0038068.95512041166030.5
91Tornado 4.882809.9136.23283.5039272.32502301075527.3
92Texel 1.02ja x642809.8332.07270.0044860.275120513011329.0
93Thinker 5.20m (passive)2809.1353.33124.0016475.6151107342320.7
94Scorpio 2.75ja2808.3058.3848.0015231.585325468130.3
95Arasan 17.20 x642805.1941.82123.0025248.816079888534.9
96Scorpio 2.70ja2798.0036.66176.5037247.455112210914129.3
97Tornado 7.00 x642797.4538.53120.5036033.47526311518231.9
98Protector 1.34ja2795.5363.8162.0010857.415346323029.6
99Gaviota 0.86 x642793.1930.15282.5054451.935822212120122.2
100Fruit 2.312788.5533.55252.0038066.32501931186931.1
101Critter 0.602788.3660.5761.0010856.485439442540.7
102Toga II 1.20b2a2784.0970.8677.0010077.005068181418.0
103Rodent 1.30 x642783.9345.20170.0025666.4150129824532.0
104DiscoCheck 3.71 x642783.8586.70125.5014089.645311815710.7
105Frenzee 3.5.192780.2257.3070.5012058.755053353229.2
106Octo r5190 x642780.1060.0349.5011244.205332354531.3
107Glaurung 2.20ja2776.9558.9368.0011658.625252323227.6
108Jonny 4.002775.0428.80338.5056460.025026714315425.4
109Nirvana 1.60 x642774.7854.1187.5015257.575061533834.9
110BobCat 6.40b-ja2774.5239.08147.5034842.39517813913139.9
111DiscoCheck 4.30ja x642773.7949.3981.5017646.315056516929.0
112DiscoCheck 4.30 x642773.5144.76123.5020859.385296555726.4
113Toga II 1.3x4bh2771.5150.26131.5018471.4752110433123.4
114Loop 20072769.7352.6698.5016061.565173513631.9
115Rodent 1.40 x642769.1050.6278.5016846.735351556232.7
116Cheng4 0.36c x642767.2438.94187.0034454.36501419211126.7
117Spark 0.3a2767.0660.4758.0010853.705143303527.8
118Crafty 23.60 x642766.0655.4657.5012047.925141334627.5
119Deuterium 14.1.32.119 x642765.2544.20156.5026459.2851117796829.9
120Crafty 23.40ja2764.5843.5893.0025236.9052606612626.2
121Octo r5132 x642763.2133.54218.0039255.615215213210833.7
122SmarThink 1.50 x642762.0939.05210.0034461.05511561088031.4
123Octo r4984 x642761.4748.77121.5018864.635599454423.9
124Rybka 1.00b2758.2227.96381.5054470.135332511310620.8
125Baron 3.29 x642755.6158.2048.0014433.335523507134.7
126Dirty 200413 x642751.7725.12396.5074453.295227723922832.1
127Critter 0.522750.1947.47119.5019660.975196475324.0
128TwistedLogic 100131x2749.5060.8055.5010851.395043254023.1
129Glaurung 2.012749.2847.84120.5018465.495295513827.7
130DiscoCheck 4.20 x642747.4058.7571.5012059.585155333227.5
131Strelka 1.802746.6349.93126.0018468.4851106403821.7
132Protector 1.32ja2746.0057.8555.0010850.935337363533.3
133Nirvana 1.50 x642743.5452.02103.0017658.525572624235.2
134Ex 7.26b x642739.3853.7379.5015252.305355494832.2
135iCE 1.00v1619 x642737.3832.77218.5043250.585115512715029.4
136Booot 4.152736.7343.25115.5022451.566281697430.8
137Spike 1.202730.0015.50462.0074861.765433924616332.9
138Octo r4741 x642726.1874.91120.5014086.0757112171112.1
139Bug 1.90 x642717.2454.0174.5015249.015354415727.0
140Gnu 5.50 x642714.5534.70191.0039248.725313710814727.6
141Bison 9.11 x642712.7938.43130.5030442.9355966913922.7
142Chronos 1.992709.2441.14133.5024055.635092836534.6
143Chronos 1.99 x642709.1134.78165.5041240.17579514117634.2
144Bug2 1.90 x642704.7740.06128.0028445.0750888011628.2
145Nirvana 1.40 x642704.7472.2159.009661.465148222622.9
146Booot 4.15.12704.1160.8349.0010845.375232344231.5
147Godel 3.49 x642702.6738.40174.5037246.915112310314627.7
148Glaurung 2e52701.9647.99115.5018462.775098355119.0
149Arasan 15.60 x642701.8635.53175.0033652.085112410211030.4
150Scorpio 2.50ja2700.6161.9048.5010844.915534294526.9
151ProDeo 1.742695.6556.5372.0012060.005554363030.0
152Deuterium 12.01.30.1070 x642690.9045.4896.0018452.175769546129.3
153ProDeo 1.882684.8849.3277.0019639.295254469623.5
154Bobcat 3.252682.9742.36145.5024060.6352110715929.6
155Bison 9.112681.8032.20188.0037650.00511429214224.5
156Ex 7.18b x642681.3950.5187.0017649.435454665637.5
157Fruit 2.102678.7725.71425.0066064.395534017015025.8
158Bobcat 3.25 x642675.3943.7899.0021645.835166668430.6
159Delfi 5.402674.4928.37224.0052043.085414216421431.5
160Toga II 1.002671.1763.4366.0010066.005449341734.0
161Scorpio 2.20ja2667.1058.8351.0011643.975235324927.6
162Bug2 1.7.02665.3946.5681.5018045.285059457625.0
163Naum 2.002665.3120.26492.0098450.005232134232134.8
164Cyrano 0.60b17ja2664.3231.06247.5045654.285418312914428.3
165Alaric 7072662.2525.21372.5075249.535426122326829.7
166Frenzee Feb082660.4230.67217.0044848.445016211017624.6
167Deuterium 11.01.28.1592659.9960.3572.0012060.005354363030.0
168DayDreamer 1.75ja x642657.5344.1393.5021643.295059698831.9
169Naum 1.912657.4365.0762.0010062.005449262526.0
170ProDeo 1.852653.5553.6466.0015243.425246406626.3
171Crafty 23.10ja2650.9662.7541.5010838.435128275325.0
172Cyrano 0.60b172649.8057.0749.0012040.835229405133.3
173Ex 7.03b x642647.5541.84105.0021648.615177568325.9
174TwistedLogic 0806202646.6733.10202.5036056.25511559511026.4
175Cheng3 1.07ja x642645.9044.27104.5021648.385378538524.5
176Bug2 1.6.42643.3644.4692.5019647.195567517826.0
177RedQueen 1.1.97 x642639.4334.54215.0050842.325314913222726.0
178Critter 0.402635.7475.25116.0013685.2950107181113.2
179Bison 9.082635.7474.32116.0013685.2950108161211.8
180Scorpio 2.002635.6244.7392.5018450.275167516627.7
181Scorpio 2.10ja2634.3757.7446.0011639.665029345329.3
182Crafty 23.00ja2634.3759.0846.0011639.665129345329.3
183Bright 0.20c2633.6544.8592.0018450.005666526628.3
184Spike 1.00a2628.6752.89111.5016467.995686512731.1
185Atlas 3.60 x642623.5340.18151.5032846.195110110112630.8
186Scorpio 1.602622.6663.1959.5010059.505145292629.0
187DayDreamer 1.75ja2621.3826.71415.0062466.515032817412227.9
188Alfil 13.10 x642621.3235.73154.5035243.89511128515524.1
189Petir 4.392620.6845.4095.0018451.635069526328.3
190Spike 1.102620.2460.3557.0010057.005144263026.0
191Cyrano 0.60b17ja x642619.5153.2259.0015238.825032546635.5
192Glaurung Mainz2619.0559.7559.0010059.005043322532.0
193Booot 4.142618.9337.63123.0026446.5950838010130.3
194Delfi 5.102618.7444.9394.5018451.365266576131.0
195ProDeo 1.602617.2327.40248.0052846.975418113421325.4
196WildCat 7.002615.4232.73181.0036849.18531418014721.7
197Scorpio 1.702612.9460.6056.0010056.005139342734.0
198Bug2 1.6.32611.6043.1692.0020046.005361627731.0
199WildCat 8.002609.6034.93137.0036437.64508510417528.6
200Chronos 1.97opt2609.2648.39106.0017261.635182484227.9
201Arasan 13.402608.7251.1881.5015253.625258474730.9
202Nebula 2.00 x642606.5159.4553.0012044.175134384831.7
203Scorpio 1.91bh2605.1945.5891.0018449.465065526728.3
204Colossus 2008b2605.1324.79312.5072443.166922018531925.6
205Pharaon 3.512597.7519.58490.00108845.045133331444128.9
206ET 1301082597.2626.03275.0063643.245118917227527.0
207Godel 2.37 x642596.4859.0759.0013643.385242346025.0
208Dirty 2508112594.4475.9846.507661.185234251732.9
209ProDeo 1.102592.3734.04184.0033654.76521369610428.6
210Petir 3.99d2590.8256.8067.0011657.765353283524.1
211ProDeo 1.202587.7444.9386.5018447.015164457524.5
212Alfil 8.112586.9326.63297.5059250.255021716121427.2
213SlowBlitzWV 2.102586.9020.56490.50118041.575233331553226.7
214Gaviota 0.842585.4759.1683.0012864.845167322925.0
215WildCat 6.002584.9337.76145.0027652.54511146210022.5
216Movei 0.08.4382584.6523.11382.0082046.595127721033325.6
217Rotor 0.802583.5059.5549.0012040.835332345428.3
218Glaurung 1.022580.4260.7051.5010051.505034353135.0
219RedQueen 1.002580.3473.4345.007659.215135202126.3
220Rodin 5.102578.3578.1941.506861.035135132019.1
221Glass 2.00 x642577.7036.82159.5039240.695710411117728.3
222Ruffian 1.052573.9919.49584.00124446.955040635648228.6
223Vajolet 2.032573.9053.4374.0016445.125154407024.4
224SlowBlitzWV 2.002572.8661.5552.5010052.505139273427.0
225Delfi 5.202572.3647.1076.5018441.585447597832.1
226NanoSzachy 4.00 x642567.3279.2440.506859.565433152022.1
227Hamsters 0.712563.3524.02337.5076444.185523720132626.3
228Booot 4.13.12560.2338.58131.0026848.8850976810325.4
229Thinker 4.60c2559.8666.0458.009263.045246242226.1
230FrancescaMad 0.192557.3558.4262.0012848.445249265320.3
231List 5.122555.7220.76454.50100045.455230729539829.5
232Naum 1.802554.1849.2185.0015654.495062464829.5
233Philou 3.71 x642553.8639.39101.5032830.9553559318028.4
234Pharaon 3.302551.7344.9197.0020048.505770547627.0
235SlowBlitzWV 1.002544.9357.5665.5011656.475052273723.3
236Deuterium 09.01.26.4922544.6332.49283.5041268.8150234997924.0
237Frenzee(Deep) 3.002544.3046.4696.0016857.145374445026.2
238Movei 0.08.4032541.9848.87109.0016466.465395284117.1
239Delfi 4.602539.2943.5193.5020046.755158717135.5
240Zappa 0.80b222537.7184.8573.508883.52516419521.6
241Thinker 4.70a2537.0724.22299.0070442.475218522829132.4
242Sloppy 0.23ja x642535.3848.8862.0017635.235342409422.7
243Jonny 2.832533.5724.40349.0077245.215226417033822.0
244Tucano 3.00 x642531.8367.4439.5010836.575024315328.7
245Fruit 2.00+2531.7339.90146.5024061.0451117596424.6
246Pseudo 0.70c2530.9019.80503.00108446.405133334041131.4
247Amyan 1.722530.5329.43209.5046445.155114812319326.5
248Aristarch 4.502530.2918.40585.00137642.515139637860227.5
249Bug2 1.5.22529.8533.27166.5034847.84501248513924.4
250Petir 4.9999992529.8424.15300.5073640.835120319533826.5
251Sloppy 0.23ja2529.3347.2976.5018042.505251517828.3
252Garbo 2.202527.9228.85259.0047654.41592129417019.7
253Sloppy 0.20ja2522.7437.42131.0025651.1750103569721.9
254SOS 5.102522.6420.84438.00103242.445331325046924.2
255AnMon 5.752521.3930.25203.5046443.865515010720723.1
256ET 1811052518.3833.48169.5032452.31511327511723.1
257AnMon 5.602517.8427.38245.5051647.585019310521820.3
258Alfil 12.002517.8156.9542.5012035.425034176914.2
259Trace 1.37a2517.5222.81333.0078042.695124118435523.6
260Sloppy 0.11ja2516.6049.2797.5016459.455082315118.9
261Cuckoo 1.12ja2516.1572.4738.007650.005527222728.9
262Ktulu 4.202511.5520.85464.00108042.965234823250021.5
263Jonny 2.822510.2942.59103.5020051.755187338016.5
264Philou 3.602509.7451.6194.5015262.175073433628.3
265Baron 1.812509.7233.23154.5035243.89581118715424.7
266Dan CCT72504.7339.27153.0026457.9551119687725.8
267Rotor 0.502504.0640.47132.5022459.1552105556424.6
268AnMon 5.532502.3860.1042.5010042.505430254525.0
269SmarThink 0.17a2499.4619.72482.50106045.525135026544525.0
270Zappa 1.102499.1622.04389.0086844.825227423036426.5
271Hermann 2.502498.2140.03129.0022856.5852106467620.2
272SOS 4.002495.9763.2749.509253.805237253027.2
273Dirty 6J-222494.4342.43139.5021664.5855107654430.1
274Pharaon 3.202490.3351.2368.0014048.575047425130.0
275WildCat 4.002490.3242.82111.5021651.625181617428.2
276TwistedLogic 080404x2489.6960.1286.5012469.765179153012.1
277Ufim 8.022489.2823.76322.0072444.485123118231125.1
278LGRevival V142488.6859.1956.0010453.855044243623.1
279Baron 1.702488.2739.88111.0022449.555180628227.7
280Brutus 8.05ja2487.4436.61118.5028841.1552837113424.7
281Chronos 1.952485.7647.43103.0017259.885177524330.2
282Yace 0.99872485.1921.63383.5082046.775328819134123.3
283Gothmog 1.00b102483.0451.3786.5015057.675272294919.3
284Garbo 3.00ja2480.7460.5643.0012035.835129286323.3
285Tornado 3.42a2480.1145.4198.5017257.275278415323.8
286GreenLight 3.01.222479.0323.48354.0073648.105024921027728.5
287LGEvolution 1.00.18.182478.8627.15275.0055649.465419216619829.9
288Delfi 4.502475.9156.6346.0010444.235231304328.8
289Glass 1.702474.2662.2465.0010860.195152263024.1
290Danasah 3.97b2473.1446.98100.0017258.145377464926.7
291Amyan 1.5972471.3725.77278.0056049.645020514620926.1
292Colossus 2006f2471.2554.3762.0012450.005147304724.2
293Ufim 6.002470.6444.41100.5018055.835577475626.1
294Gaviota 0.832465.2862.1272.0010866.67516710319.3
295Pupsi2 0.072464.6538.70182.0026867.9150158486217.9
296Amy 0.87ja2464.3861.9763.5010858.805152233321.3
297Ufim 7.012463.3360.4548.509650.525239193819.8
298Baron 2.232461.8732.13166.0036845.11511238615923.4
299Frenzee 3.002461.4752.4856.5014040.365243277019.3
300Zappa 1.002459.4944.5897.5018054.175074475926.1
301Tao 5.602459.4420.94445.5092048.425433023135925.1
302Pupsi2 0.082456.7546.2875.5016844.945251496829.2
303NanoSzachy 3.602454.6250.04119.0017269.1950105283916.3
304Pawny 0.302454.5761.4062.0010857.415148283225.9
305Naum 1.602453.3649.8787.5015257.575763494032.2
306Rodin 4.002447.1451.9997.0016060.635281324720.0
307N2 0.102445.3540.05154.5027256.8051123638623.2
308Rotor 0.402444.3939.56183.5026868.4755154595522.0
309LGEvolution 1.00.182440.1957.6544.0012435.485527346327.4
310Greko 8.20ja2435.1461.3359.0010854.635243323329.6
311Brutus 7.02b2433.1462.5590.0013666.185076283220.6
312Pepito 1.592433.1224.66294.0064445.655020717426327.0
313Crafty 19.202432.8062.2644.009645.835130283829.2
314Xpdnt 091007ja2431.4336.60194.0034057.06511508810225.9
315Movei 0.082.952431.0833.97158.5032448.92521207712723.8
316LambChop 10.992430.0015.50423.5085649.475130922931826.8
317Jonny 2.752429.4861.2858.5010655.195646253523.6
318BB 1.30b2424.2246.41107.0016863.695889364321.4
319Anatoli 0.35k2418.4127.00237.0049248.175117412619225.6
320PatriotLight 0.1722417.8451.5662.5014443.405341436029.9
321Frenzee 2.002415.2652.2467.0013250.765352305022.7
322Pseudo 0.60h2412.5465.6844.508850.575032253128.4
323Philou 3.002412.5247.83141.0021665.2851113564725.9
324Bruja 1.90ja2412.0834.16152.5034843.82511157515821.6
325Trace 1.33b2411.5651.9791.5015459.425172394325.3
326BB 1.30a2410.6459.04104.5014472.575193232816.0
327Murka 2.002409.0077.6617.5012014.585410159512.5
328Matacz 1.402405.0836.19141.0029248.29531067011624.0
329Cyrano 0.302402.6159.9696.5013670.965081312422.8
330Cerebro 3.03d2402.5728.86322.5056457.185226411718320.7
331FrancescaMad 0.132401.5628.70215.5048444.525516011121322.9
332KingOfKings 2.562399.1224.06366.0071451.265427917426124.4
333Gromit 3.0822397.3925.18363.0070651.425028914826921.0
334Jonny 4.00 x642397.0064.7022.0020810.5851102417411.5
335Nejmet 3.072395.9823.45307.5070443.685422117331024.6
336Cheese 1.40 x642392.4059.2072.0014051.435055345124.3
337Typhoon 1.00r348ja2392.3156.4660.5011254.025147273824.1
338Matacz 1.302391.6939.66128.0024053.3350101548522.5
339Naum 1.002391.6079.3362.508474.405356131515.5
340Comet B682388.5323.81308.5065647.035122816126724.5
341Rodin 3.002387.8467.4552.008859.095047103111.4
342Cheese 1.402387.7367.0456.0010056.005246203420.0
343Diablo 0.512385.8444.80107.0019056.325186426222.1
344Counter 1.202385.2852.8666.0014844.595540525635.1
345KnightDreamer 3.202381.5522.18373.5081246.005128617535121.6
346Romi P3L x642380.2266.6055.0010055.005046183618.0
347Gosu 0.162380.2028.35220.0045048.895016910217922.7
348Delphil 2.60a2380.0954.9556.0011648.285339344329.3
349Phalanx 23b2377.4046.3891.5019247.665175338417.2
350NanoSzachy 3.802376.8349.2563.5013646.695051256018.4
351Delphil 2.90g2376.4965.0554.5010054.505141273227.0
352Quark 2.352375.4822.39338.5082441.085924518739222.7
353Phalanx 22 Reborn-ja2370.5439.03110.0023247.415585509721.6
354Dragon 4.602367.9524.62298.5064046.645122814127122.0
355FrancescaMad 0.092366.8454.9751.5011245.985239254822.3
356Hermann 2.002365.3338.67122.5024051.045194578923.8
357Kiwi 0.60d2364.9145.1890.0016454.885368445226.8
358Typhoon 1.00r358ja2362.5536.39128.5028445.2551937112025.0
359Abrok 5.002362.1420.94506.0094853.385340320633921.7
360Queen 3.092360.3741.5598.5020049.255070577328.5
361Queen 4.032360.1636.14127.5029243.6650946713122.9
362Arasan 8.402359.9761.4345.009845.925132264026.5
363Delphil 1.802358.6948.8583.5016052.195169296218.1
364Postmodernist 10.162358.1325.80245.0054045.375218711623721.5
365Diablo 0.51ja2357.0940.77105.5023245.475178559923.7
366Counter 1.102356.3846.5191.0016854.175166505229.8
367Bruja 1.902355.9537.98128.0025250.795297629324.6
368Postmodernist 10.10a2354.6844.4081.5019242.455058478724.5
369Gaia 3.502354.3331.05230.0043253.24501898216119.0
370Dorky 4.30 x642354.2468.2451.5010051.505144154115.0
371Djinn 0.925x2353.7027.25241.0052445.995117114021326.7
372Porucznik 9.002353.3537.76151.0028852.43511147410025.7
373Terra 3.402352.8148.9575.5016246.605159337020.4
374Eeyore 1.52 x642352.1058.6464.5014046.075146375726.4
375Glass 1.502351.4658.8258.5011252.235147234220.5
376Amy 0.87b2350.7623.55329.5071446.155625514931020.9
377Snitch 1.622348.1326.19247.0055844.275118412624822.6
378Gaviota 0.74.412347.2468.1647.008853.4150438379.1
379Dirty ACCA32347.1152.12101.5017259.015084355320.3
380TCB 00.522347.0723.82431.5082252.495234417530321.3
381LittleThought 1.05.22345.6444.38126.0024052.5050101508920.8
382Romi P3k-ja2345.4660.5950.5010846.765141194817.6
383Romi P3k2344.7434.45195.5034456.83511577711022.4
384Bringer 1.902344.3926.71387.5066658.185432811921917.9
385Delphil 2.90g x642341.3756.6062.5014044.645044375926.4
386Phalanx 222341.0147.0270.0017440.235449428324.1
387Leila 0.53h2338.1222.55472.5086254.815037220128923.3
388Spike 0.80a2337.9455.4053.5012243.855238315325.4
389Eeyore 1.522336.2743.14114.5022850.225094419318.0
390Sjeng 12.132336.2022.91406.5078451.855331917529022.3
391Xpdnt 090704ja2333.5958.2673.5013654.045661255018.4
392Amundsen 0.80ja2327.8543.53120.0024050.005394529421.7
393Hussar 0.402325.1850.9266.0015243.425047386725.0
394LittleThought 1.05.2 x642324.8566.6847.5010047.505137214221.0
395Betsy 6.512324.1425.81374.5072351.805529815327221.2
396Amateur 2.822321.9824.59434.0081053.585535416029619.8
397Resp 0.19ja2319.7931.02235.5045252.105218011116124.6
398Muse 0.899b2319.0327.95365.0063557.485130611821118.6
399Horizon 4.3.165b2318.4554.3252.0011644.835138285024.1
400Patzer 3.802317.8428.13214.0050442.465416210423820.6
401Flux 2.202315.3640.89137.0025254.3751113489119.0
402Homer 2.012314.7532.82160.0035644.94511247216020.2
403Simplex 0.98ja2313.8564.9646.0010046.005238164616.0
404Thors Hammer 2.28.2ja2311.6143.57103.0022046.825384389817.3
405Glass 1.302308.9846.26112.0021651.855590448220.4
406Chezzz 1.032305.7530.35286.0050256.97592419017117.9
407Aice 0.99.22301.5130.27242.5048250.315018611318323.4
408Patzer 3.612301.3244.4174.0018041.115154408622.2
409Gosu 0.112300.6189.4433.005164.715127121223.5
410Booot 4.032299.4890.8444.006270.975139101316.1
411Phalanx 22 Reborn2298.5439.51101.5024042.2953814111817.1
412OliThink 5.182296.1252.0584.0014458.335173224915.3
413Averno 0.812295.1628.10327.0057856.57542789820217.0
414ThorsHammer 2.282292.5935.75134.0029545.42541183214510.8
415Arion 1.702290.2130.99171.5038944.09521239716924.9
416Snitch 1.082288.0467.3541.008647.675031203523.3
417OliThink 5.32ja x642288.0469.7542.5010042.505131234623.0
418Dorky 4.302287.5345.4387.5020842.075062519524.5
419Tytan 9.322287.2632.02189.0042844.16631429419222.0
420Eeyore 1.482280.7324.66374.5073251.165029715528021.2
421Cheese 1.302280.7237.18161.5033248.64501325914117.8
422Amundsen 0.80ja x642280.6165.0741.5010041.505331214821.0
423ThorsHammer 2.29ja x642276.8967.1341.0010041.0051378558.0
424Flux 2.20jet-ja2275.9752.4865.5014046.795149335823.6
425Porucznik 8.002275.4052.8580.0014455.565263344723.6
426OliThink 5.30ja2273.5752.7272.0016045.005062207812.5
427Fafis 1.502273.3461.9759.0010755.145048223720.6
428Simplex 0.98ja x642273.1565.8840.5010040.505627274627.0
429Ares 1.0042267.1351.8070.5016044.065258257715.6
430Ayito 0.2.9942265.9639.65125.0027645.29501034412915.9
431Counter 0.802265.9053.6271.5013652.575352394528.7
432GES 1.362263.5528.96302.0056653.365024910621118.7
433Joker 1.1.142263.5533.58180.0037647.87531378615322.9
434Sage 3.532261.5438.00146.0032844.51511185615417.1
435Sorgenkind 0.402260.6440.44128.0025650.00511054610518.0
436KnightX 1.922260.0428.30286.0054152.875023410420319.2
437Horizon 4.402259.8431.53170.0045237.61601239423520.8
438Chispa 4.032253.8638.14122.0028742.5150916213421.6
439ThorsHammer 2.29ja2253.4853.7956.0015635.905044248815.4
440GreKo 5.502253.0054.1369.0013650.745153325123.5
441Asterisk 0.602252.4443.26123.0024450.415499489719.7
442Bruja 1.802248.8169.0851.009056.675346103411.1
443Chispa 4.022244.5174.8232.506847.79532973210.3
444Natwarlal 0.122241.1364.7450.508857.395438252528.4
445DayDreamer 1.502236.2163.6845.0010045.005035204520.0
446Natwarlal 0.142235.8534.01147.5038438.41511097719820.1
447Simplex 0.97ja2234.6775.5730.007241.675324123616.7
448Romi P3L2231.1466.7335.0010035.005219324932.0
449Ex 5.01b2228.7840.70136.0028148.4050997410826.3
450Averno 0.702228.4678.1138.007054.295130162422.9
451Atlas 2.202227.4251.6758.5014440.635545277218.8
452ESC 1.162223.3532.99200.5038252.49531578713822.8
453Butcher 1.582221.8035.33166.5036645.49511238715623.8
454Scid 3.612220.9641.57157.0027157.9355130548719.9
455Tornado 1.002217.0943.8198.0022443.756870569825.0
456CyberPagno 2.102205.2132.27243.0047551.16521969418519.8
457OBender 3.24ja2203.9643.2590.5023638.3554733512814.8
458Gnu 4.00TM2201.5034.13216.5040453.59541797515018.6
459Ex 4.032198.0769.5838.008047.505130163420.0
460Scid 3.61ja2196.7332.07191.0046441.16511439622520.7
461LittleThought 1.032195.8048.3382.5018843.885568299115.4
462OliThink 5.32ja2190.7967.1430.0010030.005920206020.0
463Merlin 2.312180.4962.9343.5011238.845635176015.2
464Rattate 1.002173.6566.1833.5010831.025425176615.7
465Anechka 0.082169.3938.52116.5028640.7350924914517.1
466Resp 0.192169.3843.46125.5025449.41531073711014.6
467Ant 2006f2166.9938.09133.0032441.05501006615820.4
468Gnu 5.07ja2166.7548.4475.5018840.165661299815.4
469Dorky 3.482162.6337.99175.0034950.14651524615113.2
470Inmi 3.052153.3435.85170.0034649.13521357014120.2
471Feuerstein 0.4612150.5886.3318.506428.915413114017.2
472Merlin 2.00b2145.2644.54142.5026753.37781273110911.6
473Beowulf 2.402124.1538.81146.5032345.36591234715314.6
474BlackBishop 0.472115.8360.4340.5011634.915026296125.0
475NagaSkaki 5.122115.6065.7736.009637.505824244825.0
476Madeleine 0.202107.7638.38153.5035243.61511265517115.6
477Alderon 1.002107.2768.4335.009636.465428145414.6
478Neurosis 2.402103.1254.6356.5016035.315038378523.1
479BlackBishop 0.982103.0768.3134.509635.945425195219.8
480Genesis 2.01b12099.2744.82119.5024249.38501003910316.1
481NagaSkaki 4.002098.9059.7742.0012433.875028286822.6
482Gnu 5.072098.7542.71120.0025547.06591023611714.1
483Alarm 0.9312091.7544.72117.0024747.3759993611214.6
484Gaviota 0.332085.3844.30107.5022547.7851932910312.9
485Fortress 1.622084.6443.29120.0026145.9862984411916.9
486BlackBishop 0.97i2070.5478.6330.006943.48512683511.6
487Sunsetter C102069.1748.44102.5022246.1751853510215.8
488Ghost 0.142068.3244.60115.5025545.29581003112412.2
489Gk 0.90ja2059.7672.0729.509630.735117255426.0
490Bodo 0.20bb2058.2651.1480.5018044.725671199010.6
491OliThink 4.132053.6043.87109.0025542.7553874412417.3
492Sunsetter C10ja2050.7369.9728.509629.697123116211.5
493GK 0.902028.4544.33105.0025940.5455854013415.4
494EveAnn 1.632022.7073.2825.509626.565220116511.5
495Monarch 1.702020.1650.5352.5021224.7654412314810.8
496Ax 0.802016.8344.77100.0025738.9184823613914.0
497Matheus 2.301987.6845.6298.0027535.6460813416012.4
498Requiem 0.531980.0946.7686.0024135.6868438611235.7
499Bestia 0.901965.4745.7189.0026433.7153694015515.2
500DelphiMax 2.901963.5245.8489.0026134.1065703815314.6
501LaDameBlance 2.00c1951.7147.2584.0025532.9455693015611.8
502Gerbil 0.201947.1262.7252.0012441.947844166412.9
503Faile 1.401917.2551.4070.5023729.75100543315013.9
504Celes 0.77c1755.7459.5737.5021217.699930151677.1
505TSCP 1.811656.5176.2923.5018412.77831991564.9
506MiniMax1602.6183.6319.0018410.338811161578.7
507Storm 0.601531.4490.4714.001847.61551081664.3
508MSCP 1.60g1523.4594.0813.501847.3475991664.9
509St.Andersen 1.311480.35101.0411.001845.98-781694.3


commands:

  • “ordo-win64.exe -p rating.pgn -o rating.txt -c rating.csv -W -s1000 -m 5 -D -E -V -n 4 -N1 -U “0,1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12” -m anchors.csv”